Всі запитання стосовно проектів
ГО "Арт Гільдія Балету"
надсилайте на поштову скриньку:
 info@gildiaballet.com.ua
або запитуйте по телефону:
 +38(063) 380-33-38

 НА ДРУГЕ ПІВРІЧЧЯ 2017 - 2018р.

КласПонеділокВівторокСередаЧетверП'ятницяСубота

МІНІ 1
ШБАС

             малий зал                     малий зал                      малий зал        
17.45  - 18.30 17.45 - 18.30 18.45 - 19.30
СТРЕТЧІНГ СТРЕТЧІНГ ІМПРОВІЗАЦІЯ
Є.Демченко Є.Демченко Є.Демченко
МІНІ 2
ШБАС
         малий зал                     великий зал                     малий зал        



17.45 - 18.30 17.45 - 18.30 17.45 - 18.30
СТРЕТЧІНГ СТРЕТЧІНГ ІМПРОВІЗАЦІЯ
Є.Демченко Є.Демченко Є.Демченко

KIDS 1
ШБАС

           малий зал                   малий зал                    малий зал        
16.00 - 17.00 16.00 - 17.00 16.00 - 17.00
СТРЕТЧІНГ СТРЕТЧІНГ ІМПРОВІЗАЦІЯ
Є.Демченко Є.Демченко Є.Демченко
KIDS 2
ШБАС
          малий зал                     малий зал                      малий зал           
18.30- 19.30 18.30 - 19.30 18.30 - 19.30
ІМПРОВІЗАЦІЯ СТРЕТЧІНГ СТРЕТЧІНГ
Є.Демченко А.Ромашева А.Ромашева
KIDS 3
ШБАС
(нова група)
            великий зал                   великий зал                        малий зал         
18.30- 19.30  18.30- 19.30 17.45 - 18.45
СТРЕТЧІНГ  СТРЕТЧІНГ  ІМПРОВІЗАЦІЯ 
 А.Ромашева А.Ромашева  Є.Демченко 
JUNIOR 1
ШБАС
           малий зал                   малий зал                   малий зал                   великий зал        
16:00 - 17:00 16:00 - 17:00 16:00 - 17:00 10:00 - 11:30
КОНТЕМПОРАРІ КЛАСИКА СТРЕЙЧІНГ ФЛАЙ - ЙОГА
Д.Тураш С.Колесник С.Колесник Є.Демченко

JUNIOR 2
Палац
Хоткевича
(нова група)
            227                                227                                 227                  ШБАС великий зал   
16:00 - 17:00  16:00 - 17:00  16:00 - 17:00  14.30 - 16.00 
ХІП - ХОП  СТРЕЙЧІНГ  КЛАСИКА  ФЛАЙ - ЙОГА 
Л.Казубенко  Д.Тураш  Д.Тураш  Буханська О. 
1 КЛАС
ШБАС
        великий зал                  великий зал               великий зал                   великий зал                великий зал                  великий зал        
16:00 - 17:00 16:00 - 17:00 16:00 - 17:00 16:00 - 17:00 16:00 - 17:00 11:30 - 13:00
КЛАСИКА КЛАСИКА КЛАСИКА СТРЕТЧІНГ КЛАСИКА АФРО ДЖАЗ
Г.Філонова Г.Філонова Г. Філонова  Г.Філонова Г.Філонова  Д.Тураш

2 КЛАС
А (Фуете)
ШБАС

         великий зал                великий зал                  великий зал                 великий зал                 великий зал                  великий зал       
17:00 - 18:30 17:00 - 18:30 17:00 - 18:30 17:00 - 18:30 17:00 - 18:30 9:30 - 11:00
КОНТЕМПОРАРІ КЛАСИКА КЛАСИКА КОНТЕМПОРАРІ КЛАСИКА КЛАСИКА
О.Буханська С.Колесник С.Колесник О.Буханська С.Колесник С.Колесник
18:30 - 19:30 18:30 - 19:30 18:30 - 19:30 18:30 - 19:30 18:30 - 19:30  
СЦЕН.ПРАКТИКА СЦЕН.ПРАКТИКА СЦЕН.ПРАКТИКА СЦЕН.ПРАКТИКА СЦЕН.ПРАКТИКА
         

2 КЛАС
Б (Брізе)
ШБАС

         великий зал                   великий зал                великий зал                 великий зал                    великий зал                  малий зал        
18:30 - 19:30 18:30 - 19:30 18:30 - 19:30 18:30 - 19:30 18:30 - 19:30  
СЦЕН.ПРАКТИКА СЦЕН.ПРАКТИКА СЦЕН.ПРАКТИКА СЦЕН.ПРАКТИКА СЦЕН.ПРАКТИКА
         
19:30 - 21:00 19:30 - 21:00 19:30 - 21:00 19:30 - 21:00 19:30 - 21:00 11:00 - 12:30
КЛАСИКА КЛАСИКА КОНТЕМПОРАРІ КЛАСИКА КЛАСИКА КОНТЕМПОРАРІ
Є.Єрепалов Х.Трач О.Буханська Є.Єрепалов Є.Єрепалов Буханська О.

3 КЛАС
Палац

Хоткевича

               227                
                227              
                227                
                227                
                227                
               227                
17.00 - 18.30  17.00 - 18.30 17.00 - 18.30 17.00 - 18.30  17.00 - 18.30 14.30 - 16.00
КЛАСИКА МОДЕРН КЛАСИКА КЛАСИКА МОДЕРН КЛАСИКА
С.Ломовицький Д.Тураш С.Ломовицький С.Ломовицький Д.Тураш С.Ломовицький
18.30 - 19.30                 16.00 - 17.00
Сцена/малий зал ПРАКТИКА
ТАНЦ.ПРАКТИКА С.Ломовицький

4 КЛАС
Палац

Хоткевича

        великий зал             великий зал              великий зал               великий зал               великий зал              великий зал      
18.30 - 19.30 18.30 - 20.00 18.30 - 20.00 18.30 - 20.00 18.30 - 20.00 12.00 - 13.00
НАР.СЦЕН КЛАСИКА КЛАСИКА КЛАСИКА КЛАСИКА КЛАСИКА
Н.Дідик А.Ісупова А.Ісупова А.Ісупова А.Ісупова А.Ісупова
19.30 - 21.00 20.00 - 21.00


20.00 - 21.00        13.00 - 14.00
КОНТЕМПОРАРІ ТАНЦ.ПРАКТИКА ПРАКТИКА ПРАКТИКА
О.Буханська А.Ісупова Н.Санжаревський М.Санжаревський

 5 КЛАС  
Палац
Хоткевича   

               227                                 227                               227                                 227                                 227                                  227                
18.30 - 19.30 18.30 - 20.00 18.30 - 20.00 18.30 - 20.00 18.30 - 20.00 12.00 - 13.00
НАР.СЦЕН КЛАСИКА КЛАСИКА КЛАСИКА КЛАСИКА КЛАСИКА
Н.Дідик М.Санжаревський М.Санжаревський М.Санжаревський М.Санжаревський М.Санжаревський
19.30 - 21.00 20.00 - 21.00 20.00 - 21.00 20.00 - 21.00 20.00 - 21.00 13.00 - 14.00
КОНТЕМПОРАРІ СЦЕН.ПРАКТИКА СЦЕН.ПРАКТИКА ПРАКТИКА КОНТЕМПОРАРІ СЦЕН.ПРАКТИКА
О.Буханська М.Санжаревський М.Санжаревський Н.Дідик О.Буханська М.Санжареський
0
0
0
s2sdefault
powered by social2s

DEAR KIYANES!
On June 1, the new educational institution "School of Ballet Guild" will begin its first set of students.
The new school is an analogue created in 2016. Schools of Academic and Contemporary Ballet in Lviv.
The peculiarity of the schools of the "Art Guild of Ballet" is a comprehensive program that allows students to master classical, modern, street and folk dance courses in one educational institution.
Particular attention is paid to the directions needed by a professional ballet dancer, a classic dance, contemporaries, and modern jazz.
For the preparatory groups, a special program has been created which is designed to prepare the child's body for a more serious load in the main classes of the school; the classes of the preparatory classes include elements of stretching, gymnastics, rhythms, and the study of simple dances. Mandatory attention in schools is given to stage practice - performances.

0
0
0
s2sdefault
powered by social2s

The set is held in preparatory from 3 years and in the basic (1-5) classes of school.
We provide comprehensive dance education.
The program includes over 12 dance courses and special subjects. Teachers - ballet dancers of the Lviv Opera and specialists of modern dance areas.

Subjects included in the curriculum:
Contemporaries dance
Classic dance
Modern Dance
Improvisation
Actor ballet art
Acrobatics
Stretching
Jazz Funk
Afro-jazz
Flay yoga
Hip-Hop

Basic styles
Classical dance, contemporaries of dance, additional courses change every semester.
Study of directions - Historical dance, Ballroom dance, Break dance, Dance laboratory, History of ballet takes place in the form of intensities in the summer dance camps Ballet - Dance.
Curriculum
 The curriculum is divided by years of study. Items change every 4 months. The above list corresponds to the full program of the school for all years of study (3 preparatory and 5 basic classes)
In school, every year, educational performances are created, at the end of the initial year a concert is held, schoolchildren successfully participate in choreographic festivals and contests.

Teaching Staff
Existing Ballet Artists of the Lviv National Opera and Ballet Theater, specialists in contemporary dance areas.


Founders
National Organization of the "Art Guild of Ballet" and Dance Theater MADRIN

0
0
0
s2sdefault
powered by social2s